Bonus Drawings
 

 

Congratulations to our Cash Explosion Bonus Drawing winners! The Game Show Bureau will be sending out information on claiming your prize to the address that is registered in your Cash Explosion Online Entry account. If there has been a recent address change, please contact the Game Show Bureau directly to update your information. If your ticket wasn’t selected this time, don’t worry. Each ticket that you enter will have up to three (3) chances to be selected as one of 10 winners to win $1,000 & 50 winners to win $100 in a Monthly Bonus Drawing plus the All New $1,000 A Day  Giveaway! Good luck Ohio!

OH200_225_CV240DPI_v2

 

PurpleLotoTicket_OH_noTBD


Name Hometown Winnings
 
George Grady Cambridge $1000
Gerald King Cleveland $1000
John Yocom Columbus $1000
Keith Boerio Youngstown $1000
Laura Carter Akron $1000
Louis Yaklich W. Carrollton $1000
Marshanna Balling Columbus $1000
Mike Badila McDonald $1000
Pamela Francis Marietta $1000
Roy Crable Springfield $1000
Susan Shank Springfield $1000
Barbara Stange Pemberville $100
Benita Schneider Cincinnati $100
Brittney Abraham Toledo $100
Charlene Meisner Swanton $100
Charles Hutchinson Chillicothe $100
Chauncey Chambers Chesterland $100
Chester D Smith Northwood $100
Chris Januszewski Cleveland $100
Cindy Jordan Marion $100
Craig McGory Huron $100
David Ball Byesville $100
David Morningstar Middletown $100
Donna Sampsill Circleville $100
Edward Keiser Barnesville $100
Eric Gillespie Alliance $100
Gladys Lemieux Willoughby $100
Greg Bailey Washington C.H. $100
Jackie Moore Austintown $100
James Barker Toledo $100
James C. Porterfield Toledo $100
James Wilka Pemberville $100
Jarrod Hume Little Hocking $100
Jeff Sabo Cuyahoga Falls $100
Joanne Romanoff Mayfield hts $100
John Conley Attica $100
Judy Marquardt Elmore $100
Julie Rasnick Cincinnati $100
June Custer Geneva $100
Karen Tesch Canton $100
Kathy Kash Xenia $100
Kayla Mazerik Austintown $100
Larry Shepherd Coshocton $100
Louis R. Diamond Lexington $100
Mark Lotz Rayland $100
Merle Hoyle Salem $100
Michael Herr Toledo $100
Patricia Senediak Hubbard $100
Ralph Perry Nankin $100
Richard Collins Macedonia $100
Ronald Ayres Gahanna $100
Ronald Shackelford Washington C.H. $100
Ronald bailey Columbus $100
Rory Creamer New Lexington $100
Sonia Harper Mansfield $100
Sue Newsome Clyde $100
Thomas Metcalfe Hamilton $100
Thomas Walsh Mentor $100
William Rodecker Geneva $100
William Simmons Concord Township $100
Name Hometown Winnings
 
Audrey Bell Cincinnati $1000
Burnell Crenshaw Richmond Heights $1000
Diane Porter Ironton $1000
Elaine Gordon Columbus $1000
Juanita Disbennett Lancaster $1000
Kenneth Smith Walbridge $1000
RaeCoe Taylor Cleveland $1000
Thomas Clarke Piqua $1000
Todd Musick Huber Heights $1000
Vella Woods Cleveland $1000
Amy Lockiec Poland $100
Angie Holcombe Risingsun $100
Ashley Hoover Steubenville $100
Barb Scrapchansky Pleasant City $100
Benny Moyer Tallmadge $100
Blane Logan Zanesville $100
Bonnie Calentine Millfield $100
Brian Fogle Cuyahoga Falls $100
Callie Newport Lakewood $100
Carolyn Stanley Byesville $100
Carolyn Toth Englewood $100
Cheryl Earhart Columbus $100
Christopher Juhasz Northwood $100
Darlene Carr Cincinnati $100
David Sabovik Lima $100
Debobie Ekleberry Sycamore $100
Debra Zellin Haskins $100
Donna West Columbus $100
Ed Fogel Apple Creek $100
Ed Zaranko Litchfield $100
Elena Todorovski Wadsworth $100
Emmanuel Akomeah Westerville $100
Eugene Sowers Nashport $100
Fred Forester Columbus $100
Ida M. Heugel Bidwell $100
Jeff Lones Malvern $100
Jeffrey Zook Sidney $100
Juliet Young Middletown $100
Karen Evans Akron $100
Kathy Yoxtheimer Akron $100
Kenneth Dix Bowling Green $100
Laura Knell New Vienna $100
Loretta Hutchison Kinsman $100
Maire Manning Lakewood $100
Marilyn Liggett Cleveland $100
Nancy Schaffter Apple Creek $100
Nathaniel Jordan Cleveland $100
Patricia Lemert Newark $100
Ralph Lupinacci Lorain $100
Randy C. Branam Jr Piqua $100
Rebecca Gill Mansfield $100
Ronald Coleman South Euclid $100
Rubin Cabiness Newark $100
Sandra Liquori Saint Paris $100
Shana Grimes Cleveland $100
Tammy McKiddy Sunbury $100
Thomas Finley North Bend $100
Tina Wade Grafton $100
Vincent Daunas Cleveland $100
Virginia Bennett Akron $100