Bonus Drawings
 

 

Congratulations to our Cash Explosion Bonus Drawing winners! The Game Show Bureau will be sending out information on claiming your prize to the address that is registered in your Cash Explosion Online Entry account. If there has been a recent address change, please contact the Game Show Bureau directly to update your information. If your ticket wasn’t selected this time, don’t worry. Each ticket that you enter will have up to three (3) chances to be selected in a Monthly Bonus Drawing plus the All New $1,000 A Day  Giveaway! Good luck Ohio!





Name Hometown Winnings
 
Alice Rouse Wauseon $1000
Bill Huff New Philadelphia $1000
Eloisa Fox Lima $1000
John Rezabek Mason $1000
Joseph Ddeeken Doylestown $1000
Kenneth Bailey Wakeman $1000
Michael Cozmyk Norwalk $1000
Roger Dyer New Bloomington $1000
Stephanie Keith Columbus $1000
Wyman Lew Hamilton $1000
Albert Knott Akron $100
Barbara Gregory Columbus $100
Bessie L. Hunter Bedford Hts. $100
Bill Beorn Dover $100
Carol Osborne Zanesville $100
Cecil Mcclellan Ironton $100
Colleen McFaul-Vincelli Columbia Station $100
David Fecko Lowellville $100
David Rodgers Aurora, IN $100
Eric Rowe Ada $100
George Sadler Grove City $100
Glenn Cook Millbury $100
Janet Cardamone Twinsburg $100
Jason Albaugh Warren $100
Jeff Newland Kingston $100
Jeffery Partin Blanchester $100
Jim Striggow Maumee $100
Jim Warner Northwood $100
John McGraw Point Pleasant, WV $100
Johnny Dunham Maple $100
Julie Ruth Amherst $100
June Lawrence Niles $100
Keith Underwood Urbana $100
Linda Wessel Saint Marys $100
Lynn Wade Massillon $100
Mary Pollack Euclid $100
Mary Mendyka Rocky River $100
Melinda Neel Athens $100
Michael Hurd Avon Lake $100
Michael Laub Medina $100
Michael Staples Hamilton $100
Mike Lockhart Massillon $100
Nick Roberts Bloomingburg $100
Orville Rawlins Findlay $100
Paul Lindeman Fort Jennings $100
Paula Mosley Hilliard $100
Richard Lang Mogadore $100
Richard Plumb II Canton $100
Rick Rollins Mansfield $100
Robert Bresnahan Hubbard $100
Ronald Jones Beachwood $100
Ronald Lubowicz Cleveland $100
Sandy Kutz North Lawrence $100
Sharon Boxler Berea $100
Susan Oblisk Munroe Falls $100
Tim Edwards Beavercreek $100
Tom Mraz Parma Hts. $100
Troy Dermon Maysville, KY $100
William Robinson Toledo $100
Willie Upshaw South Euclid $100
Name Hometown Winnings
 
Anita Wilkersn Cincinnati $1000
Dale Fuller Girard $1000
Edward Stebbins Farmersville $1000
Kristin Enz Tipp City $1000
Linda Bender Warsaw $1000
Mark R Jackson Akron $1000
Melvin Hess North Canton $1000
Scott Markley Mentor $1000
Sharon Boxler Berea $1000
Tate Moyer Mansfield $1000
Anita Bryant Trotwood $100
Bill Braman Norton $100
Brenda Peyatt Warren $100
Charles Wehner Alliance $100
Cheryl Coffman Tiffin $100
Cody Devor Mount Blanchard $100
Connie Deweese Columbus $100
Constance Bringman North Olmsted $100
Debbie Rydbom Kent $100
Donnetta Bellew Greenville $100
Elizabeth Rue Canton $100
Ezequiel Rodriguez Lakewood $100
Felix Scopel New Philadelphia $100
Gladys Bankston Bedford $100
Heather Tackett South Point $100
Howard Broll Youngstown $100
Jackie Halter New Philadelphia $100
James Cagle Toledo $100
James Coffman Wellington $100
Jennifer Masters Glouster $100
Jerry Ringer Louisville $100
Jim Harper Columbus $100
Joanne Martin Canfield $100
John Jordan Plain City $100
John Mayes Toledo $100
Joseph Mulinix Toledo $100
Karla Fleming Dayton $100
Kathy McHugh Sylvania $100
Kraig Tabbutt Galloway $100
Larry Carter Akron $100
Laverne Thomas Cincinnati $100
Linda Davison Painesville $100
Marlene Angne Winchester $100
Melissa Gilliland Jackson $100
Michael Black Cincinnati $100
Monique Noonan Mentor $100
Ray Budny Parma Hts. $100
Rick Raymond Mentor $100
Rick Isbell Miamisburg $100
Robin Carlyle Richwood $100
Ruby Loveday Uniontown $100
Sarah Jackson Loveland $100
Shari Marxen Ravenna $100
Sharon Swinehart Massillon $100
Steven Walters Richmond, IN $100
Terry Coup New Franklin $100
Theresa Satterwhite Vandalia $100
Tom Carney Poland $100
Tony Hahn Upper Sandusky $100
William Ahladis Warren $100